UK Timetable

Monday
11:00 Weights Tabata                                                                    30min
11:30 Beginner's Pilates                                                                 1hr
12:30 Dragon Dance                                                                     1hr

Wednesday
09:30 Gentle Flow Yoga                                                                 1hr
10:30 Abs Blast Pilates                                                                   1hr
11:30 Warrior Flow                                                                       1hr
18:00 Weights Tabata                                                                    30min
18:30 Yogalates                                                                            1hr

Thursday
10:30 Weights Tabata                                                                    30min
11:00 Vinyasa Flow                                                                       1hr
18:00 Fascia Release                                                                     1hr

Friday
10:30 Weights Tabata                                                                    30min
11:00 Hatha with props                                                                 1hr
18:00 Divine Spine (Restorative)                                                      1hr

Saturday
09:30 Weights Tabata                                                                    30min
10:00 Yin (Restorative)                                                                   1hr
17:00 Body Rolling                                                                        1hr

Sunday
10:30 Warrior Flow                                                                       45min
11:30 Pump & Sculpt                                                                     30min
12:00 Restorative Yoga                                                                  1hr​

PK Timetable
www.JoojiYoga.com

Monday
15:00 Weights Tabata                                                                    30min
15:30 Beginner's Pilates                                                                 1hr
16:30 Dragon Dance                                                                     1hr


Wednesday
13:30 Gentle Flow Yoga                                                                 1hr
14:30 Abs Blast Pilates                                                                   1hr
15:30 Warrior Flow                                                                       1hr
22:00 Weights Tabata                                                                    30min

22:30 Yogalates                                                                            1hr

Thursday
14:30 Weights Tabata                                                                    30min
15:00 Vinyasa Flow                                                                       1hr
22:00 Fascia Release                                                                     1hr

Friday
14:30 Weights Tabata                                                                    30min
15:00 Hatha with props                                                                 1hr
22:00 Divine Spine (Restorative)                                                      1hr

Saturday
13:30 Weights Tabata                                                                    30min
14:00 Yin (Restorative)                                                                   1hr

21:00 Body Rolling                                                                        1hr

Sunday
14:30 Warrior Flow                                                                       1hr
15:30 Pump & Sculpt                                                                     30min
16:00 Restorative Yoga                                                                  1hr​